Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
Green Bay B Black
|
Green Bay
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
Green Bay B Gold
|
Green Bay
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
L
|
Ozaukee A
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
L
|
Ozaukee A
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Wausau
|
||
Sat Nov 11 |
L
|
@
Wausau
|
||
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
Green Bay B Gold
|
Marinette Civic Center
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
Green Bay B Gold
|
Marinette Civic Center
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
Iron Range
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
Iron Range
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
W
|
@
Oshkosh
|
Oshkosh
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
W
|
@
Oshkosh
|
Oshkosh
|
|
Fri Dec 1 |
L
|
Copper Country @ Home Tourney
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
@
Winter Club @ Home Tourney
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
Appleton @ Home Tourney
|
Marinette Civic Center
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
L
|
Marquette @ Home Tourney
|
Marinette Civic Center
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
Escanaba
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
Escanaba
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
W
|
Depere B
|
Marinette Civic Center
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
W
|
Depere B
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Beaver Dam A
|
Beaver Dam
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
L
|
@
Beaver Dam A
|
Waupan
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
Sheboygan A
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
Sheboygan A
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
L
|
@
Escanaba
|
Escanaba
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
L
|
@
Escanaba
|
Escanaba
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
Antigo
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
Antigo
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
L
|
@
Marquette A
|
Marquette
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
L
|
@
Marquette A
|
Marquette
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
L
|
Everest A
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
L
|
Everest A
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Green Bay B Black
|
Green Bay
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Green Bay B Gold
|
Green Bay
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Sheboygan A
|
Sheboygan
|
|
Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
Sheboygan A
|
Sheboygan
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 |
W
|
@
Iron Range
|
Negaunee
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
W
|
@
Iron Range
|
Negaunee
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
Green Bay B Black
|
Marinette Civic Center
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
Green Bay B Black
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
L
|
Wausau
|
Marinette
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
W
|
Wausau
|
Marinette
|
|
Sat Feb 24 |
T
|
Shaw A @ Beloit Tourney
|
||
Sat Feb 24 |
W
|
Oregon A @ Beloit Tourney
|
||
Sat Feb 24 |
L
|
@
Beloit A @ Beloit Tourney
|
Edwards Ice Arena- Beloit
|
|
Sun Feb 25 |
L
|
Championship Game Vs. Beloit
|
Edwards Ice Arena- Beloit
|
|
Sat Mar 10 |
L
|
@
Antigo @ Antigo Tourney
|
||
Sat Mar 10 |
L
|
@
Waukesha @ Antigo Tourney
|
||
Sun Mar 11 |
W
|
West Salem @ Antigo Tourney
|
||
Sun Mar 11 | - |
Antigo Tourney 3rd Place Game
|
Antigo Ice Arena
|
1:00 PM CDT |