skip navigation
Home Teams Tournaments Calendar News Board Sponsors COVID 19 Info

12U Girls

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday November 16, 2019

Washington County Ice Lynx

4

12U Girls

4

Saturday November 16, 2019

Washington County Ice Lynx

4

12U Girls

4

Sunday November 17, 2019

Fox River Freeze

4

12U Girls

4

Sunday November 17, 2019

Fox River Freeze

2

12U Girls

2

Saturday November 23, 2019

12U Girls

1

St Jude Knights

9

Saturday November 23, 2019

12U Girls

3

Fond Du Lac

7

Sunday November 24, 2019

12U Girls

3

Sheboygan Lakers

6

Sunday December 08, 2019

12U Girls

2

Green Bay

10

Sunday December 08, 2019

Green Bay

3

12U Girls

5

Sunday January 05, 2020

12U Girls

1

Fox River Freeze

5

Sunday January 05, 2020

12U Girls

1

Fox River Freeze

4

Saturday January 11, 2020

12U Girls

2

Washington County Ice Lynx

3

Saturday January 11, 2020

12U Girls

3

Washington County Ice Lynx

3

Sunday January 12, 2020

Chippewa Falls Chill

3

12U Girls

1

Sunday January 12, 2020

Chippewa Falls Chill

2

12U Girls

0

Saturday January 18, 2020

Green Bay

2

12U Girls

5

Saturday January 18, 2020

Green Bay

12U Girls

Sunday January 19, 2020

Green Bay U10

8

12U Girls

6

Sunday January 19, 2020

Green Bay U10

6

12U Girls

4

Sunday February 02, 2020

Green Bay

1

12U Girls

7

Saturday February 08, 2020

12U Girls

3

Chippewa Falls Chill

4

Saturday February 08, 2020

12U Girls

2

Chippewa Falls Chill

8

Saturday February 15, 2020

Ozaukee

1

12U Girls

3

Saturday February 15, 2020

Ozaukee

4

12U Girls

5

Saturday February 22, 2020

12U Girls

3

Fox River Freeze

6

Saturday February 22, 2020

12U Girls

3

Green Bay

1

Sunday February 23, 2020

12U Girls

4

Ozaukee

1

Sunday February 23, 2020

12U Girls

2

Fox River Freeze

4

Saturday March 14, 2020

12U Girls

Tnt

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 16
T
Washington County Ice Lynx
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
T
Washington County Ice Lynx
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
T
Fox River Freeze
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
T
Fox River Freeze
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
@ St Jude Knights
Fond du Lac, WI, USA - rink a
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
@ Fond Du Lac
Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
@ Sheboygan Lakers
Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
@ Green Bay
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Green Bay
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
@ Fox River Freeze
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
@ Fox River Freeze
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
@ Washington County Ice Lynx
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
T
@ Washington County Ice Lynx
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Chippewa Falls Chill
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Chippewa Falls Chill
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Green Bay
FINAL
Sat Jan 18 -
Green Bay
12:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 19
L
Green Bay U10
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
Green Bay U10
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
W
Green Bay
Marinette, WI, USA - playdown
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
L
@ Chippewa Falls Chill
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
L
@ Chippewa Falls Chill
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Ozaukee
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Ozaukee
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
L
@ Fox River Freeze
Green Bay, WI, USA - rink 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
@ Green Bay
Green Bay, WI, USA - rink 2
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
@ Ozaukee
Green Bay, WI, USA - rink 3
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
L
@ Fox River Freeze
Green Bay, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 14 -
@ Tnt
S3644 Bent Tree Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA - state tournament
8:00 AM CDT